MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Infantry 73L · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 365 | 41% | 33% | +8.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 063 | 32% | 26% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 006 | 30% | 25% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 462 | 14% | 10% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 476 | 14% | 11% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 431 | 13% | 9.6% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 314 | 9.5% | 6.2% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 003 | 30% | 27% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 315 | 9.5% | 7.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 148 | 4.5% | 2.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 304 | 39% | 38% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 636 | 50% | 48% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 350 | 11% | 9.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 228 | 6.9% | 5.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 156 | 4.7% | 3.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 327 | 9.9% | 9.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 253 | 98% | 98% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 270 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |