MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 292 | 17% | 2.8% | +14 pts | 6.2× | |
| 1 367 | 18% | 3.9% | +14 pts | 4.6× | |
| 1 275 | 17% | 4.6% | +12 pts | 3.6× | |
| 974 | 13% | 2.4% | +10 pts | 5.4× | |
| 1 040 | 14% | 3.5% | +10 pts | 3.9× | |
| 913 | 12% | 1.9% | +10 pts | 6.3× | |
| 879 | 12% | 2.6% | +9.0 pts | 4.5× | |
| 491 | 6.5% | 0.4% | +6.1 pts | 15.4× | |
| 1 129 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 461 | 6.1% | 1.2% | +4.9 pts | 5.1× | |
| 410 | 5.4% | 1.5% | +3.9 pts | 3.5× | |
| 763 | 10% | 6.2% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 193 | 29% | 25% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 269 | 3.5% | 0.5% | +3.1 pts | 7.7× | |
| 749 | 9.9% | 8.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 190 | 2.5% | 1.0% | +1.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 146 | 1.9% | 0.5% | +1.5 pts | 4.2× | |
| 845 | 11% | 10.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.1 pts | 4.2× | |
| 95 | 1.3% | 0.2% | +1.0 pts | 5.9× | |
| 115 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 114 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 89 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 93 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 69 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 62 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 4.3× | |
| 88 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 55 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 111 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 115 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 3 048 | 40% | 40% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 085 | 27% | 27% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |