MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 539 | 35% | 26% | +8.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 303 | 46% | 38% | +7.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 933 | 55% | 48% | +6.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 487 | 35% | 29% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 092 | 43% | 38% | +4.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 067 | 15% | 11% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 104 | 71% | 68% | +3.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 931 | 13% | 10% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 884 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 538 | 35% | 33% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 401 | 5.6% | 3.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 508 | 7.1% | 5.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 551 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 140 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 240 | 3.3% | 2.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 545 | 7.6% | 7.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 845 | 26% | 25% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 61 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 684 | 9.5% | 9.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 43 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 185 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 50 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 247 | 3.4% | 3.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 277 | 3.8% | 3.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |