MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Bayonet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 366 | 35% | 27% | +7.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 201 | 31% | 25% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 113 | 29% | 23% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 580 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 229 | 32% | 26% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 540 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 668 | 43% | 40% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 518 | 13% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 500 | 13% | 10% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 242 | 6.2% | 3.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 235 | 6.0% | 3.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 291 | 7.5% | 5.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 917 | 49% | 48% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 84 | 2.2% | 1.0% | +1.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 198 | 5.1% | 4.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 168 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 845 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 383 | 9.8% | 9.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 177 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 146 | 29% | 29% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 121 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 46 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.7% | 0.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 137 | 3.5% | 3.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |