MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 450 | 87% | 68% | +19 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 354 | 66% | 48% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 925 | 57% | 40% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 585 | 51% | 37% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 859 | 36% | 23% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 497 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 413 | 47% | 38% | +9.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 787 | 35% | 29% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 938 | 18% | 14% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 661 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 242 | 4.7% | 3.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 085 | 100% | 99% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 239 | 4.7% | 3.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 238 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 512 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 205 | 4.0% | 3.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 218 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 27 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 106 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 147 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |