MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 218 | 45% | 33% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 837 | 12% | 3.9% | +7.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 678 | 9.4% | 2.7% | +6.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 844 | 12% | 5.6% | +6.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 3 148 | 44% | 38% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 147 | 44% | 38% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 819 | 11% | 7.0% | +4.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 980 | 41% | 37% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 154 | 72% | 68% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 340 | 4.7% | 1.2% | +3.5 pts | 4.0× | |
| 458 | 6.4% | 3.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 463 | 6.4% | 3.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 763 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 237 | 3.3% | 1.0% | +2.3 pts | 3.2× | |
| 2 007 | 28% | 26% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 552 | 49% | 48% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 425 | 5.9% | 4.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 106 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 240 | 3.3% | 2.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 733 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 115 | 99% | 98% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.0× | |
| 33 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.5× | |
| 58 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 44 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 59 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 51 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 42 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 50 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 94 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 187 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |