MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 241 | 50% | 21% | +29 pts | 2.3× | |
| 638 | 7.5% | 4.0% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 168 | 14% | 10% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 347 | 16% | 13% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 595 | 31% | 28% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 797 | 9.4% | 6.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 276 | 3.3% | 1.1% | +2.2 pts | 3.1× | |
| 2 599 | 31% | 29% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 743 | 8.8% | 7.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 457 | 41% | 40% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 912 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 210 | 73% | 72% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 383 | 4.5% | 3.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 206 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 269 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 218 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 140 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 172 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 455 | 5.4% | 4.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 452 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 542 | 6.4% | 5.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 211 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 156 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 622 | 7.4% | 7.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 453 | 5.4% | 5.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 701 | 8.3% | 8.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 544 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 159 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 313 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 272 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 350 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 514 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |