MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 13 401 | 54% | 21% | +32 pts | 2.5× | |
| 21 109 | 84% | 71% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 363 | 82% | 72% | +9.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 153 | 25% | 15% | +9.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 11 509 | 46% | 39% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 521 | 34% | 28% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 319 | 29% | 23% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 198 | 25% | 19% | +5.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 042 | 20% | 14% | +5.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 059 | 32% | 29% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 898 | 12% | 8.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 178 | 8.7% | 5.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 238 | 13% | 10% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 172 | 8.7% | 6.2% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 777 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 831 | 7.3% | 5.1% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 122 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 438 | 5.8% | 3.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 308 | 9.2% | 7.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 886 | 3.5% | 1.7% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 201 | 4.8% | 3.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 431 | 5.7% | 4.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 052 | 8.2% | 6.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 268 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 559 | 6.2% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 121 | 8.5% | 7.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 124 | 4.5% | 3.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 884 | 12% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 422 | 9.7% | 8.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 911 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 685 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 535 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 643 | 6.6% | 6.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 504 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 526 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 049 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 428 | 9.7% | 9.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 268 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 262 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 825 | 7.3% | 7.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |