MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag Bayonet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 838 | 59% | 21% | +38 pts | 2.8× | |
| 2 623 | 84% | 71% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 152 | 37% | 28% | +9.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 493 | 80% | 72% | +7.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 946 | 30% | 23% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 804 | 26% | 19% | +6.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 679 | 22% | 15% | +6.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 640 | 21% | 14% | +6.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 477 | 15% | 10% | +4.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 365 | 12% | 8.0% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 287 | 9.2% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 260 | 8.3% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 223 | 7.2% | 4.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 232 | 7.4% | 5.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 294 | 42% | 39% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 290 | 9.3% | 7.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 181 | 5.8% | 3.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 282 | 9.1% | 7.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 159 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 195 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 3.1% | 1.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 251 | 8.1% | 6.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 269 | 8.6% | 7.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 187 | 6.0% | 4.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 164 | 5.3% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 130 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 228 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 127 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 121 | 3.9% | 2.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 341 | 11% | 10% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 117 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 407 | 13% | 13% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 278 | 8.9% | 8.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 63 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |