MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 493 | 30% | 8.0% | +22 pts | 3.8× | |
| 2 810 | 34% | 21% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 996 | 12% | 4.0% | +8.0 pts | 3.0× | |
| 1 089 | 13% | 6.3% | +6.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 766 | 9.3% | 3.3% | +5.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 265 | 15% | 10% | +4.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 625 | 32% | 27% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 098 | 13% | 9.5% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 911 | 11% | 7.3% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 928 | 11% | 8.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 377 | 4.6% | 1.4% | +3.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 728 | 8.8% | 6.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 503 | 6.1% | 3.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 580 | 7.0% | 4.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 467 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 178 | 14% | 13% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 697 | 8.4% | 7.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 185 | 2.2% | 0.9% | +1.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 209 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 415 | 5.0% | 4.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 149 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 188 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 202 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 145 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 217 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 297 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 880 | 11% | 10% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 511 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 417 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 135 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 376 | 29% | 29% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 156 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |