MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 10 399 | 36% | 29% | +7.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 328 | 78% | 71% | +6.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 265 | 78% | 72% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 14 462 | 50% | 45% | +5.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 977 | 31% | 27% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 559 | 5.4% | 1.4% | +4.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 1 164 | 4.1% | 1.1% | +3.0 pts | 3.8× | |
| 12 161 | 42% | 40% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 386 | 15% | 13% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 177 | 11% | 10% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 122 | 28% | 28% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 280 | 8.0% | 7.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 503 | 5.2% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 118 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 462 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 319 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 665 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 378 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 868 | 3.0% | 3.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |