MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 584 | 54% | 21% | +33 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 836 | 22% | 8.0% | +14 pts | 2.7× | |
| 6 701 | 79% | 71% | +7.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 731 | 20% | 15% | +4.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 507 | 76% | 72% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 846 | 22% | 19% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 429 | 17% | 14% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 111 | 25% | 23% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 849 | 10.0% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 640 | 7.5% | 5.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 288 | 3.4% | 1.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 538 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 456 | 29% | 27% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 253 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 639 | 7.5% | 6.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 663 | 7.8% | 6.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 601 | 7.1% | 6.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 431 | 5.1% | 4.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 491 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 346 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 512 | 6.0% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 804 | 9.4% | 8.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 374 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 329 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 410 | 40% | 39% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 523 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 366 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 932 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 570 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 432 | 5.1% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 312 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 199 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 94 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 642 | 7.5% | 7.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 348 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 135 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 606 | 7.1% | 7.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 134 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |