MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Nitro Express · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 706 | 66% | 15% | +50 pts | 4.2× | |
| 6 669 | 65% | 45% | +20 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 876 | 38% | 19% | +19 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 167 | 41% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 447 | 44% | 28% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 992 | 29% | 14% | +15 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 979 | 19% | 6.2% | +13 pts | 3.1× | |
| 1 979 | 19% | 8.1% | +11 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 688 | 17% | 7.1% | +9.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 284 | 13% | 3.8% | +8.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 1 886 | 18% | 11% | +8.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 407 | 14% | 6.3% | +7.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 411 | 14% | 7.4% | +6.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 034 | 10% | 4.1% | +6.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 118 | 11% | 5.1% | +5.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 069 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 307 | 13% | 7.3% | +5.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 860 | 8.4% | 3.1% | +5.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 939 | 9.2% | 4.0% | +5.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 967 | 9.5% | 4.8% | +4.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 059 | 10% | 5.9% | +4.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 777 | 7.6% | 3.6% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 725 | 7.1% | 3.1% | +4.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 3 309 | 32% | 29% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 980 | 9.6% | 6.7% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 558 | 74% | 71% | +2.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 969 | 29% | 27% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 732 | 7.2% | 4.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 475 | 4.7% | 2.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 359 | 3.5% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 128 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 315 | 3.1% | 1.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 282 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 126 | 40% | 40% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 166 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 272 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 519 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 440 | 4.3% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 645 | 6.3% | 6.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 590 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 401 | 72% | 72% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |