MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Martini-Henry Ironside · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 117 | 78% | 70% | +7.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 097 | 52% | 45% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 112 | 78% | 72% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 720 | 43% | 39% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 433 | 11% | 8.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 495 | 12% | 10% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 178 | 29% | 27% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 570 | 14% | 13% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 223 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 247 | 6.2% | 4.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 110 | 28% | 26% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 192 | 30% | 29% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 273 | 6.8% | 5.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 198 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 324 | 8.1% | 7.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 113 | 2.8% | 1.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 113 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 266 | 6.7% | 6.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 110 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 83 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 70 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 292 | 7.3% | 7.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |