MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Shorty Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 065 | 15% | 1.8% | +13 pts | 8.4× | |
| 2 868 | 40% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 088 | 15% | 6.3% | +8.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 705 | 24% | 15% | +8.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 563 | 36% | 29% | +6.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 008 | 28% | 21% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 910 | 13% | 7.4% | +5.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 126 | 16% | 10% | +5.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 509 | 7.1% | 2.1% | +5.0 pts | 3.3× | |
| 676 | 9.4% | 4.6% | +4.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 918 | 13% | 8.0% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 899 | 12% | 8.1% | +4.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 814 | 11% | 7.1% | +4.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 557 | 7.7% | 4.0% | +3.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 320 | 4.4% | 1.2% | +3.2 pts | 3.7× | |
| 5 431 | 75% | 72% | +3.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 590 | 22% | 19% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 560 | 7.8% | 4.8% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 569 | 7.9% | 5.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 648 | 9.0% | 6.2% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 512 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 579 | 8.0% | 5.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 264 | 3.7% | 1.8% | +1.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 427 | 5.9% | 4.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 375 | 5.2% | 3.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 216 | 3.0% | 1.3% | +1.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 810 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 383 | 47% | 45% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 740 | 24% | 23% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 355 | 4.9% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 319 | 4.4% | 3.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 616 | 8.6% | 7.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 199 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 355 | 4.9% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 280 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 120 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 169 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 254 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 064 | 15% | 14% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 6.7× |