MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 968 | 60% | 2.9% | +57 pts | 20.7× | |
| 877 | 54% | 4.9% | +50 pts | 11.2× | |
| 844 | 52% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 536 | 33% | 29% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 254 | 16% | 13% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 490 | 30% | 28% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 3.9% | 1.4% | +2.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 104 | 6.5% | 4.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 60 | 3.7% | 1.8% | +1.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 42 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 91 | 5.7% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 101 | 6.3% | 4.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 39 | 2.4% | 1.1% | +1.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 41 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 112 | 7.0% | 5.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 93 | 5.8% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 117 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 4.3% | 4.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |