MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 624 | 42% | 27% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 17 452 | 86% | 71% | +15 pts | 1.2× | |
| 17 232 | 85% | 72% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 583 | 57% | 45% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 451 | 32% | 23% | +8.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 409 | 27% | 19% | +7.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 7 186 | 35% | 29% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 234 | 21% | 14% | +6.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 168 | 11% | 7.1% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 6 205 | 31% | 28% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 944 | 9.6% | 6.7% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 982 | 9.8% | 7.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 951 | 9.6% | 7.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 600 | 13% | 11% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 769 | 3.8% | 1.9% | +1.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 159 | 5.7% | 3.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 016 | 9.9% | 8.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 389 | 6.8% | 5.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 918 | 4.5% | 2.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 415 | 12% | 10% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 278 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 266 | 6.2% | 4.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 551 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 874 | 4.3% | 3.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 409 | 6.9% | 5.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 908 | 4.5% | 3.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 105 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 796 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 986 | 4.9% | 4.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 128 | 0.6% | 0.1% | +0.5 pts | 5.6× | |
| 283 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 038 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 332 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 281 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 411 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 353 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 256 | 6.2% | 6.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 626 | 13% | 13% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 369 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |