MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Sniper · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 010 | 60% | 4.9% | +56 pts | 12.4× | |
| 1 955 | 39% | 4.9% | +34 pts | 8.1× | |
| 494 | 9.9% | 4.0% | +5.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 2 252 | 45% | 40% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 622 | 33% | 28% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 639 | 33% | 29% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 713 | 14% | 11% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 481 | 9.7% | 6.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 920 | 18% | 15% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 466 | 9.4% | 7.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 250 | 5.0% | 2.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 331 | 6.7% | 4.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 176 | 3.5% | 1.8% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 277 | 5.6% | 3.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 414 | 8.3% | 6.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 255 | 5.1% | 4.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 456 | 9.2% | 8.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 355 | 7.1% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 100 | 2.0% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 84 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 191 | 3.8% | 3.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 116 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 165 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 249 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |