MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Bayonet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 879 | 50% | 4.9% | +45 pts | 10.2× | |
| 1 050 | 59% | 45% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 226 | 13% | 4.0% | +8.8 pts | 3.2× | |
| 567 | 32% | 27% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 161 | 9.1% | 3.8% | +5.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 273 | 15% | 10% | +5.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 594 | 34% | 29% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 304 | 17% | 13% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 545 | 31% | 28% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 390 | 22% | 19% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 7.6% | 4.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 126 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 124 | 7.0% | 4.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 130 | 7.3% | 5.1% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 314 | 74% | 72% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 437 | 25% | 23% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 135 | 7.6% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 167 | 9.4% | 8.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 275 | 72% | 71% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 51 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 48 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 71 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 67 | 3.8% | 3.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 63 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |