MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Bullseye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 433 | 32% | 4.9% | +28 pts | 6.7× | |
| 271 | 20% | 4.8% | +15 pts | 4.2× | |
| 182 | 14% | 1.8% | +12 pts | 7.8× | |
| 475 | 36% | 27% | +8.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 624 | 47% | 39% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 456 | 34% | 29% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 247 | 19% | 15% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 642 | 48% | 45% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 99 | 7.4% | 4.6% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 97 | 7.3% | 6.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 34 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 26 | 2.0% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 94 | 7.1% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 73 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 5.6% | 5.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 7.7% | 7.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 109 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |