MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Flame Rifle · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 205 | 31% | 15% | +15 pts | 2.0× | |
| 249 | 38% | 23% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 269 | 41% | 28% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 209 | 32% | 19% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 130 | 20% | 8.6% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 134 | 20% | 10% | +9.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 152 | 23% | 14% | +8.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 106 | 16% | 8.0% | +7.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 84 | 13% | 4.8% | +7.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 241 | 36% | 29% | +7.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 11% | 4.0% | +7.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 78 | 12% | 5.1% | +6.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 68 | 10% | 4.0% | +6.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 87 | 13% | 7.1% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 79 | 12% | 6.3% | +5.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 59 | 8.9% | 3.6% | +5.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 61 | 9.2% | 4.0% | +5.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 82 | 12% | 7.4% | +5.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 63 | 9.5% | 4.8% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 79 | 12% | 7.3% | +4.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 69 | 10% | 5.9% | +4.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 48 | 7.2% | 3.1% | +4.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 58 | 8.7% | 4.7% | +4.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 66 | 10.0% | 6.2% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 498 | 75% | 72% | +2.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 489 | 74% | 71% | +2.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 5.9% | 3.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 31 | 4.7% | 2.1% | +2.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 28 | 4.2% | 1.7% | +2.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 21 | 3.2% | 0.9% | +2.2 pts | 3.4× | |
| 34 | 5.1% | 2.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 24 | 3.6% | 1.6% | +2.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 76 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 57 | 8.6% | 6.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 3.6% | 1.8% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 21 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 310 | 47% | 45% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 184 | 28% | 27% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 4.1% | 2.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 47 | 7.1% | 6.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 5.9% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 6.3% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 5.6% | 5.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |