MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Sharpeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 400 | 49% | 2.9% | +46 pts | 16.7× | |
| 355 | 43% | 4.9% | +38 pts | 8.8× | |
| 210 | 25% | 6.2% | +19 pts | 4.1× | |
| 235 | 29% | 15% | +13 pts | 1.8× | |
| 443 | 54% | 46% | +8.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 284 | 34% | 28% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 83 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 68 | 8.3% | 4.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 80 | 9.7% | 6.3% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 93 | 11% | 8.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 129 | 16% | 13% | +2.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 108 | 13% | 11% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 6.4% | 4.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 4.2% | 2.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 77 | 9.3% | 7.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 25 | 3.0% | 1.2% | +1.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 57 | 6.9% | 5.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 63 | 7.6% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 3.4% | 1.7% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 65 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 600 | 73% | 71% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 130 | 16% | 14% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 5.3% | 4.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 3.0% | 1.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 50 | 6.1% | 4.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 2.5% | 1.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 330 | 40% | 40% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 53 | 6.4% | 6.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 7.3% | 7.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |