MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 Swift · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 593 | 55% | 8.0% | +47 pts | 6.9× | |
| 4 060 | 49% | 21% | +27 pts | 2.3× | |
| 2 628 | 32% | 27% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 221 | 27% | 23% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 853 | 22% | 19% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 134 | 14% | 10% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 441 | 17% | 14% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 881 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 636 | 7.6% | 5.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 6 081 | 73% | 71% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 561 | 6.7% | 4.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 673 | 8.1% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 912 | 47% | 45% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 528 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 616 | 7.4% | 5.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 644 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 720 | 8.6% | 7.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 701 | 8.4% | 7.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 417 | 5.0% | 4.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 414 | 5.0% | 4.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 332 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 380 | 4.6% | 3.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 305 | 3.7% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 613 | 7.4% | 6.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 348 | 4.2% | 3.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 186 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 298 | 3.6% | 3.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 205 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 290 | 15% | 15% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |