MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Ranger 73 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 897 | 35% | 8.0% | +27 pts | 4.4× | |
| 1 911 | 35% | 21% | +14 pts | 1.7× | |
| 566 | 10% | 6.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 745 | 14% | 10% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 324 | 6.0% | 3.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 632 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 580 | 11% | 8.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 405 | 7.5% | 5.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 781 | 14% | 13% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 221 | 41% | 39% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 388 | 7.2% | 6.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 257 | 4.7% | 3.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 102 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 61 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× |