MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Shadow · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 141 | 7.1% | 1.5% | +5.6 pts | 4.6× | |
| 109 | 5.5% | 1.5% | +4.0 pts | 3.6× | |
| 93 | 4.7% | 0.8% | +3.9 pts | 6.0× | |
| 108 | 5.4% | 2.2% | +3.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 104 | 5.2% | 2.2% | +3.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 97 | 4.9% | 2.2% | +2.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 78 | 3.9% | 1.4% | +2.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 71 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 63 | 3.2% | 1.1% | +2.0 pts | 2.8× | |
| 45 | 2.3% | 0.3% | +2.0 pts | 7.5× | |
| 72 | 3.6% | 1.7% | +1.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 49 | 2.5% | 0.9% | +1.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 70 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 27 | 1.4% | 0.1% | +1.3 pts | 15.8× | |
| 63 | 3.2% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 66 | 3.3% | 2.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 1.7% | 0.8% | +0.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 30 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 27 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 42 | 2.1% | 1.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 56 | 2.8% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 37 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 66 | 3.3% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 34 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 | 1.5% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 132 | 6.6% | 6.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |