MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Relentless · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 50 | 5.6% | 1.5% | +4.1 pts | 3.7× | |
| 43 | 4.8% | 1.5% | +3.3 pts | 3.2× | |
| 48 | 5.4% | 2.2% | +3.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 45 | 5.1% | 2.2% | +2.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 42 | 4.7% | 2.2% | +2.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 0.8% | +1.9 pts | 3.5× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 0.8% | +1.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 0.9% | +1.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 1.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 37 | 4.2% | 3.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 21 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 25 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 2.9% | 2.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 61 | 6.9% | 6.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |