MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Salveskin · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 640 | 15% | 6.7% | +8.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 047 | 8.3% | 4.9% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 173 | 8.8% | 5.4% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 106 | 8.5% | 7.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 828 | 3.3% | 2.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 333 | 5.4% | 4.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 063 | 4.3% | 3.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 570 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 216 | 4.9% | 4.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 414 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 314 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 322 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 865 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 675 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 237 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 993 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 215 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 393 | 1.6% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 005 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 101 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 0.2% | 0.05% | +0.1 pts | 3.5× | |
| 93 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 579 | 2.3% | 2.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 97 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 712 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 370 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 211 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 275 | 1.1% | 1.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 427 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 132 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 387 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 141 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 805 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 290 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 125 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 64 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 87 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 142 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |