MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Beastface

Support

Beastface · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Maynard Sniper Silencer826.3%1.4%+4.9 pts4.5×
Sparks Pistol947.2%4.0%+3.2 pts1.8×
Marathon Swift574.4%1.8%+2.6 pts2.5×
Terminus Shorty503.8%1.5%+2.3 pts2.5×
Burgess554.2%2.4%+1.8 pts1.7×
Uppercut483.7%2.1%+1.6 pts1.7×
Terminus473.6%2.2%+1.4 pts1.7×
Krag362.8%1.4%+1.3 pts1.9×
Mosin-Nagant463.5%2.2%+1.3 pts1.6×
Mosin Obrez Extended292.2%0.9%+1.3 pts2.4×
Conversion Chain Pistol463.5%2.2%+1.3 pts1.6×
Pax Trueshot1017.7%6.5%+1.3 pts1.2×
Specter 1882 Shorty443.4%2.2%+1.1 pts1.5×
Nitro Express231.8%0.8%+1.0 pts2.3×
Haymaker312.4%1.4%+1.0 pts1.7×
Slate544.1%3.2%+0.9 pts1.3×
Slate Riposte201.5%0.7%+0.8 pts2.1×
Nagant M1895 Silencer282.1%1.4%+0.7 pts1.5×
Sparks503.8%3.2%+0.7 pts1.2×
Centennial362.8%2.1%+0.6 pts1.3×
Officer453.4%2.8%+0.6 pts1.2×
Katana231.8%1.3%+0.5 pts1.4×
Bornheim No. 3 Extended231.8%1.3%+0.4 pts1.3×
Bornheim No. 3262.0%1.7%+0.3 pts1.2×
Centennial Trauma221.7%1.5%+0.2 pts1.1×