MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poacher · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 378 | 12% | 4.3% | +7.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 242 | 7.4% | 2.6% | +4.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 262 | 8.0% | 4.0% | +4.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 142 | 4.3% | 0.6% | +3.8 pts | 7.8× | |
| 192 | 5.9% | 3.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 188 | 5.7% | 3.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 107 | 3.3% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 106 | 3.2% | 1.4% | +1.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 102 | 3.1% | 1.4% | +1.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 159 | 4.9% | 3.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 89 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 80 | 2.4% | 1.0% | +1.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 57 | 1.7% | 0.5% | +1.2 pts | 3.5× | |
| 166 | 5.1% | 3.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 136 | 4.2% | 3.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 56 | 1.7% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 69 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 68 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 91 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 230 | 7.0% | 6.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 108 | 3.3% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 144 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 28 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 28 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 38 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 53 | 1.6% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 65 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |