MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Hundred Hands · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 288 | 97% | 4.3% | +93 pts | 22.5× | |
| 514 | 9.5% | 1.3% | +8.2 pts | 7.4× | |
| 476 | 8.8% | 2.1% | +6.6 pts | 4.1× | |
| 290 | 5.3% | 0.6% | +4.8 pts | 9.6× | |
| 179 | 3.3% | 0.6% | +2.7 pts | 5.3× | |
| 208 | 3.8% | 1.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 342 | 6.3% | 4.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 227 | 4.2% | 2.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 141 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 122 | 2.2% | 0.7% | +1.5 pts | 3.2× | |
| 90 | 1.7% | 0.2% | +1.5 pts | 10.5× | |
| 103 | 1.9% | 0.5% | +1.4 pts | 4.0× | |
| 121 | 2.2% | 0.9% | +1.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 142 | 2.6% | 1.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 74 | 1.4% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.3× | |
| 56 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 6.8× | |
| 72 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 48 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 50 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 53 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 45 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 23 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 4.4× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 28 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 21 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 159 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |