MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Hornskin

Defensive

Hornskin · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Scottfield3 67340%7.2%+32 pts5.5×
Frontier 73C2 72929%4.1%+25 pts7.2×
Romero 772 38426%6.7%+19 pts3.8×
Nagant M18951 22413%4.8%+8.3 pts2.7×
Conversion1 20013%5.4%+7.5 pts2.4×
Marathon4945.3%2.0%+3.3 pts2.6×
Springfield 18663283.5%1.3%+2.2 pts2.7×
Hunting Bow5956.4%4.3%+2.1 pts1.5×
1865 Carbine4615.0%3.3%+1.7 pts1.5×
Baseball Bat2102.3%0.7%+1.6 pts3.3×
Vandal 73C2132.3%0.9%+1.4 pts2.5×
Romero 77 Shorty3984.3%2.9%+1.4 pts1.5×
Machete1651.8%0.5%+1.3 pts3.6×
Springfield 1866 Shorty1832.0%0.7%+1.3 pts2.8×
Nagant M1895 Precision2072.2%1.4%+0.9 pts1.6×
Maynard Sniper1541.7%1.1%+0.6 pts1.5×
Cavalry Saber2863.1%2.8%+0.3 pts1.1×
Combat Axe650.7%0.5%+0.2 pts1.5×