MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Assailant · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 91 | 11% | 4.0% | +6.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 74 | 8.8% | 6.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 3.1% | 0.9% | +2.2 pts | 3.4× | |
| 52 | 6.2% | 4.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 38 | 4.5% | 2.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 37 | 4.4% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 3.4% | 2.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 24 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× |