MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Levering · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 801 | 35% | 2.2% | +33 pts | 16.2× | |
| 2 174 | 16% | 1.5% | +14 pts | 10.3× | |
| 1 342 | 9.8% | 0.9% | +8.9 pts | 10.9× | |
| 1 221 | 8.9% | 4.1% | +4.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 443 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 636 | 4.6% | 0.7% | +3.9 pts | 6.4× | |
| 797 | 5.8% | 2.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 543 | 4.0% | 0.9% | +3.1 pts | 4.6× | |
| 344 | 2.5% | 0.4% | +2.2 pts | 7.0× | |
| 459 | 3.4% | 1.5% | +1.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 433 | 10% | 8.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 331 | 2.4% | 0.8% | +1.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 758 | 5.5% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 489 | 3.6% | 2.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 190 | 1.4% | 0.3% | +1.1 pts | 4.8× | |
| 161 | 1.2% | 0.2% | +1.0 pts | 7.2× | |
| 257 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 637 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 120 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.9× | |
| 139 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 325 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 92 | 0.7% | 0.1% | +0.6 pts | 7.8× | |
| 90 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 146 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 76 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.3× | |
| 62 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.4 pts | 4.7× | |
| 141 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 229 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 151 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 51 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× |