MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Bloodless · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 676 | 18% | 6.7% | +12 pts | 2.7× | |
| 1 494 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 419 | 9.8% | 5.4% | +4.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 483 | 10% | 7.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 625 | 4.3% | 2.0% | +2.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 944 | 6.5% | 4.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 426 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 630 | 4.3% | 3.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 232 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 260 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 195 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 225 | 1.5% | 0.7% | +0.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 409 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 503 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 397 | 2.7% | 2.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 266 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 216 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 162 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 451 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 73 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 596 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 226 | 1.6% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 322 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 50 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 220 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 173 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 98 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 56 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 97 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 316 | 2.2% | 2.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |