MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Ambidextrous · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 831 | 17% | 2.2% | +15 pts | 7.8× | |
| 791 | 17% | 5.4% | +11 pts | 3.1× | |
| 538 | 11% | 2.9% | +8.4 pts | 3.9× | |
| 330 | 6.9% | 1.4% | +5.5 pts | 4.9× | |
| 611 | 13% | 8.7% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 410 | 8.6% | 4.8% | +3.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 199 | 4.2% | 1.3% | +2.8 pts | 3.1× | |
| 267 | 5.6% | 3.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 268 | 5.6% | 3.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 139 | 2.9% | 0.9% | +2.1 pts | 3.4× | |
| 259 | 5.4% | 3.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 281 | 5.9% | 3.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 174 | 3.7% | 2.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 200 | 4.2% | 2.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 262 | 5.5% | 4.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 90 | 1.9% | 0.5% | +1.4 pts | 3.8× | |
| 70 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.2 pts | 4.8× | |
| 133 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 126 | 2.6% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 79 | 1.7% | 0.8% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 76 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 60 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 50 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.5× | |
| 46 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 54 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 53 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 46 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 90 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 28 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 45 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 123 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |