MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Fast Fingers · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 668 | 31% | 3.2% | +28 pts | 9.7× | |
| 1 785 | 15% | 2.0% | +13 pts | 7.7× | |
| 1 293 | 11% | 1.4% | +9.5 pts | 7.7× | |
| 819 | 6.9% | 0.8% | +6.1 pts | 8.6× | |
| 835 | 7.0% | 1.3% | +5.7 pts | 5.3× | |
| 625 | 5.3% | 1.1% | +4.2 pts | 4.9× | |
| 531 | 4.5% | 0.5% | +4.0 pts | 8.7× | |
| 433 | 3.6% | 0.3% | +3.3 pts | 11.3× | |
| 653 | 5.5% | 3.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 627 | 5.3% | 2.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 271 | 11% | 8.7% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 258 | 2.2% | 0.2% | +1.9 pts | 9.7× | |
| 250 | 2.1% | 0.2% | +1.9 pts | 8.9× | |
| 664 | 5.6% | 3.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 209 | 1.8% | 0.2% | +1.6 pts | 8.9× | |
| 374 | 3.1% | 1.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 361 | 3.0% | 1.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 389 | 3.3% | 2.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 622 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 147 | 1.2% | 0.1% | +1.1 pts | 8.3× | |
| 247 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 556 | 4.7% | 4.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 190 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 150 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 135 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 81 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 4.3× | |
| 64 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.5 pts | 7.5× | |
| 222 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 94 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 61 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 354 | 3.0% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.2% | 0.04% | +0.2 pts | 4.8× |