MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Bolt Thrower · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 097 | 41% | 2.6% | +38 pts | 15.6× | |
| 3 010 | 24% | 4.0% | +20 pts | 6.0× | |
| 2 620 | 21% | 1.2% | +20 pts | 16.9× | |
| 1 959 | 16% | 1.1% | +15 pts | 14.4× | |
| 1 009 | 8.1% | 0.9% | +7.2 pts | 9.1× | |
| 637 | 5.1% | 2.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 194 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.3× | |
| 495 | 4.0% | 3.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 295 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 190 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 892 | 7.1% | 6.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 151 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 234 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 110 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 105 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 241 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 130 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 27 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 74 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |