MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Berserker

Offensive

Berserker · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Centennial Trauma896.0%1.5%+4.5 pts3.9×
Terminus Shorty815.5%1.5%+3.9 pts3.6×
New Army Swift654.4%1.7%+2.7 pts2.6×
Terminus644.3%2.2%+2.2 pts2.0×
Conversion Chain Pistol624.2%2.2%+2.0 pts1.9×
Uppercut594.0%2.1%+1.9 pts1.9×
Nitro Express392.6%0.8%+1.9 pts3.4×
Maynard Sniper Silencer483.2%1.4%+1.8 pts2.3×
Drilling443.0%1.1%+1.8 pts2.6×
Mosin-Nagant583.9%2.2%+1.7 pts1.8×
Dolch 96292.0%0.3%+1.7 pts6.5×
Centennial553.7%2.1%+1.6 pts1.7×
Berthier 1892443.0%1.4%+1.5 pts2.1×
Haymaker432.9%1.4%+1.5 pts2.1×
Mosin Obrez Extended352.4%0.9%+1.4 pts2.6×
Specter 1882 Shorty533.6%2.2%+1.3 pts1.6×
Drilling Shorty221.5%0.3%+1.2 pts4.7×
Vetterli 71 Cyclone322.2%1.3%+0.9 pts1.7×
Mako 1895241.6%0.8%+0.8 pts2.0×
Bomb Lance271.8%1.1%+0.7 pts1.7×
Vetterli 71 Deadeye211.4%0.8%+0.7 pts1.9×
Burgess Trauma201.3%0.8%+0.6 pts1.7×
Ranger 73 Swift211.4%0.9%+0.5 pts1.6×
Krag281.9%1.4%+0.5 pts1.3×
Slate543.6%3.2%+0.4 pts1.1×
Bornheim No. 3 Match422.8%2.4%+0.4 pts1.2×
New Army503.4%3.0%+0.4 pts1.1×
Burgess412.8%2.4%+0.3 pts1.1×
Katana201.3%1.3%+0.1 pts1.1×