MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Chupacabra · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 114 | 7.3% | 3.9% | +3.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 55 | 3.5% | 1.7% | +1.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 60 | 3.8% | 2.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 53 | 3.4% | 2.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 1.9% | 0.8% | +1.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 34 | 2.2% | 1.1% | +1.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 37 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 39 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 56 | 3.6% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 66 | 4.2% | 3.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 152 | 9.7% | 8.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 3.8% | 2.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 59 | 3.8% | 3.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 54 | 3.5% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 66 | 4.2% | 3.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 2.2% | 1.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 70 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 2.6% | 2.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 2.6% | 2.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |