MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Fanning

Offensive

Fanning · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Conversion Chain Pistol1 69026%2.2%+24 pts11.5×
Pax Trueshot91114%6.5%+7.4 pts2.1×
Nagant M1895 Precision5228.0%1.4%+6.6 pts5.8×
Scottfield Swift2323.5%0.4%+3.1 pts8.0×
Nagant M1895 Silencer2864.4%1.4%+3.0 pts3.1×
Rival 783575.4%2.6%+2.9 pts2.1×
Scottfield Precision1852.8%0.5%+2.3 pts5.6×
Pax4006.1%3.9%+2.2 pts1.6×
Conversion4777.3%5.4%+1.9 pts1.3×
Nagant M1895 Deadeye1081.6%0.3%+1.4 pts5.8×
Marathon Swift1842.8%1.8%+1.0 pts1.6×
Uppercut2063.1%2.1%+1.0 pts1.5×
Nitro Express1161.8%0.8%+1.0 pts2.3×
Krag1552.4%1.4%+0.9 pts1.6×
Vetterli 71 Cyclone1392.1%1.3%+0.8 pts1.6×
Uppercut Precision831.3%0.5%+0.8 pts2.6×
Nagant M18953685.6%4.9%+0.7 pts1.2×
Slate2533.9%3.2%+0.6 pts1.2×
Mosin-Nagant Avtomat550.8%0.3%+0.6 pts3.1×
Lebel 1886781.2%0.6%+0.5 pts1.9×
Romero 77 Talon961.5%0.9%+0.5 pts1.6×
Uppercut Deadeye390.6%0.2%+0.4 pts3.4×
Drilling1011.5%1.2%+0.4 pts1.3×
Pax Claw610.9%0.6%+0.4 pts1.6×
Romero 77 Alamo1001.5%1.2%+0.3 pts1.3×
Sparks2313.5%3.2%+0.3 pts1.1×
Auto-5620.9%0.6%+0.3 pts1.5×
Lebel 1886 Aperture240.4%0.1%+0.2 pts3.0×
Centennial Sniper350.5%0.3%+0.2 pts1.8×
Martini-Henry Riposte300.5%0.2%+0.2 pts1.9×
Lebel 1886 Marksman260.4%0.2%+0.2 pts2.2×
Mosin-Nagant Sniper200.3%0.1%+0.2 pts3.1×
Martini-Henry651.0%0.8%+0.2 pts1.2×
Martini-Henry Ironside500.8%0.6%+0.2 pts1.3×
Officer Carbine Deadeye440.7%0.5%+0.2 pts1.4×
Mosin-Nagant Bayonet230.4%0.2%+0.2 pts1.9×
Sparks Silencer320.5%0.3%+0.2 pts1.5×
Ranger 73580.9%0.7%+0.1 pts1.2×
Sparks Sniper420.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.2×
Scottfield Brawler270.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.3×
Infantry 73L290.4%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Specter 1882 Bayonet220.3%0.3%+0.1 pts1.2×
Maynard Sniper Silencer971.5%1.4%+0.1 pts1.0×
Haymaker971.5%1.4%+0.1 pts1.0×
Mako 1895540.8%0.8%+0.0 pts1.0×
LeMat5758.8%8.8%+0.0 pts1.0×