MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Martialist

Offensive

Martialist · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Katana2 85397%1.3%+95 pts75.4×
Hunting Bow54218%4.3%+14 pts4.2×
Vetterli 712588.7%3.4%+5.4 pts2.6×
LeMat Carbine2107.1%2.9%+4.3 pts2.5×
1865 Carbine Aperture1053.6%0.5%+3.1 pts7.5×
Officer Carbine1464.9%2.7%+2.2 pts1.8×
Berthier 18921053.6%1.4%+2.1 pts2.5×
1865 Carbine Silencer672.3%0.5%+1.8 pts4.7×
Vetterli 71 Silencer712.4%0.7%+1.7 pts3.2×
1865 Carbine1234.2%3.3%+0.9 pts1.3×
Berthier 1892 Riposte311.0%0.3%+0.7 pts3.4×
Uppercut Precision291.0%0.5%+0.5 pts2.0×
Mosin Obrez Match230.8%0.3%+0.5 pts2.6×
Frontier 73C Silencer391.3%0.9%+0.5 pts1.5×
Vetterli 71 Deadeye351.2%0.8%+0.4 pts1.6×
Officer Carbine Deadeye240.8%0.5%+0.3 pts1.6×
Centennial Shorty Silencer210.7%0.6%+0.2 pts1.3×
Haymaker451.5%1.4%+0.1 pts1.1×