MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Ghoul

Support

Ghoul · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Pax878.8%3.9%+4.9 pts2.3×
Bornheim No. 3454.6%1.7%+2.9 pts2.7×
Lebel 1886262.6%0.6%+2.0 pts4.1×
Officer Carbine Deadeye232.3%0.5%+1.8 pts4.7×
Vetterli 71 Bayonet232.3%0.5%+1.8 pts4.6×
Rival 78414.1%2.5%+1.6 pts1.6×
Drilling222.2%1.1%+1.1 pts1.9×
Haymaker242.4%1.4%+1.0 pts1.7×
Vetterli 71424.3%3.4%+0.9 pts1.3×
Officer363.6%2.8%+0.8 pts1.3×
Crossbow Deadeye202.0%1.2%+0.8 pts1.6×
Uppercut272.7%2.1%+0.6 pts1.3×
Specter 1882404.0%3.5%+0.5 pts1.1×
Burgess292.9%2.4%+0.5 pts1.2×
New Army Swift212.1%1.7%+0.4 pts1.2×
New Army333.3%3.0%+0.4 pts1.1×
Terminus252.5%2.2%+0.4 pts1.2×
Cavalry Saber303.0%2.8%+0.2 pts1.1×
1890 Cavalry212.1%2.0%+0.2 pts1.1×
Centennial222.2%2.1%+0.1 pts1.0×
Slate323.2%3.2%+0.0 pts1.0×
Scottfield Spitfire383.8%3.8%+0.0 pts1.0×