MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Whispersmith · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 177 | 7.4% | 1.9% | +5.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 147 | 6.2% | 1.7% | +4.4 pts | 3.6× | |
| 135 | 5.7% | 1.5% | +4.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 215 | 9.0% | 5.6% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 217 | 9.1% | 5.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 111 | 4.6% | 1.4% | +3.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 122 | 5.1% | 2.0% | +3.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 93 | 3.9% | 0.9% | +3.0 pts | 4.5× | |
| 144 | 6.0% | 3.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 114 | 4.8% | 2.3% | +2.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 94 | 3.9% | 1.5% | +2.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 107 | 4.5% | 2.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 77 | 3.2% | 1.3% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 58 | 2.4% | 1.2% | +1.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 50 | 2.1% | 0.9% | +1.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 199 | 8.3% | 7.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 80 | 3.4% | 2.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 57 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 56 | 2.3% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 52 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 21 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.2× | |
| 28 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 26 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 22 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 22 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 29 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 47 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 39 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 43 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 62 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |