MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Fanning

Offensive

Fanning · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Conversion Chain Pistol39418%1.5%+16 pts12.0×
Nagant M1895 Silencer2089.4%2.6%+6.8 pts3.6×
Pax Trueshot27312%5.7%+6.7 pts2.2×
Maynard Sniper Silencer1888.5%3.5%+5.0 pts2.4×
Nagant M1895 Precision914.1%1.3%+2.8 pts3.2×
LeMat22010.0%7.3%+2.7 pts1.4×
Pax1235.6%3.3%+2.3 pts1.7×
Scottfield Swift572.6%0.4%+2.2 pts7.4×
Conversion1476.7%4.6%+2.0 pts1.4×
Uppercut753.4%1.6%+1.8 pts2.1×
Mosin-Nagant703.2%1.7%+1.5 pts1.9×
Rival 78683.1%1.7%+1.4 pts1.8×
Frontier 73C Silencer813.7%2.4%+1.3 pts1.5×
Pax Claw381.7%0.6%+1.1 pts2.7×
Crossbow Deadeye502.3%1.3%+1.0 pts1.8×
Krag492.2%1.2%+1.0 pts1.8×
Centennial Sniper351.6%0.6%+1.0 pts2.6×
Nitro Express351.6%0.6%+1.0 pts2.6×
Lebel 1886 Marksman281.3%0.4%+0.8 pts3.0×
Scottfield Precision271.2%0.4%+0.8 pts2.8×
Homestead 78Scarce211.0%0.2%+0.8 pts5.3×
Centennial642.9%2.2%+0.7 pts1.3×
Terminus321.4%0.9%+0.6 pts1.7×
Drilling371.7%1.1%+0.6 pts1.5×
Haymaker462.1%1.5%+0.5 pts1.3×
Romero 77 Alamo221.0%0.6%+0.4 pts1.7×
Rival 78 Trauma251.1%0.8%+0.3 pts1.4×
Vetterli 71 Cyclone261.2%0.9%+0.3 pts1.3×
Sparks492.2%2.0%+0.2 pts1.1×
Bomb Lance331.5%1.3%+0.2 pts1.2×
Marathon Swift371.7%1.5%+0.2 pts1.1×
Centennial Trauma291.3%1.2%+0.1 pts1.1×