MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poacher · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 379 | 14% | 5.6% | +8.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 267 | 9.7% | 3.2% | +6.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 166 | 6.0% | 1.2% | +4.8 pts | 5.0× | |
| 272 | 9.9% | 5.7% | +4.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 163 | 5.9% | 2.6% | +3.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 123 | 4.5% | 1.4% | +3.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 154 | 5.6% | 2.6% | +3.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 103 | 3.7% | 1.0% | +2.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 116 | 4.2% | 1.5% | +2.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 94 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +2.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 146 | 5.3% | 3.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 119 | 4.3% | 2.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 55 | 2.0% | 0.7% | +1.3 pts | 3.0× | |
| 79 | 2.9% | 1.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 103 | 3.7% | 2.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 52 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 5.7× | |
| 80 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 109 | 3.9% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 33 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 24 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 52 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 32 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 54 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 60 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |