MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Bloodless

Defensive

Bloodless · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Romero 7782914%6.1%+8.1 pts2.3×
Nagant M18955138.8%4.8%+4.0 pts1.8×
Conversion4708.0%4.6%+3.4 pts1.7×
Hunting Bow4898.4%5.6%+2.8 pts1.5×
Specter 1882 Shorty2344.0%2.0%+2.0 pts2.0×
Conversion Chain Pistol2033.5%1.5%+2.0 pts2.3×
Marathon2464.2%2.4%+1.8 pts1.8×
Krag1632.8%1.2%+1.5 pts2.2×
Springfield 18661572.7%1.5%+1.2 pts1.8×
Romero 77 Shorty1923.3%2.1%+1.1 pts1.5×
1865 Carbine2183.7%2.6%+1.1 pts1.4×
Vandal 73C1121.9%1.0%+0.9 pts1.8×
Crossbow2354.0%3.2%+0.8 pts1.3×
Machete781.3%0.6%+0.7 pts2.2×
Springfield 1866 Shorty871.5%0.8%+0.7 pts1.9×
LeMat Carbine2053.5%2.9%+0.6 pts1.2×
Centennial1622.8%2.2%+0.6 pts1.3×
Dolch 96530.9%0.4%+0.5 pts2.2×
Nagant M1895 Precision1011.7%1.3%+0.5 pts1.4×
Scottfield Swift400.7%0.4%+0.3 pts1.9×
Centennial Shorty Silencer901.5%1.2%+0.3 pts1.3×
Bornheim No. 3 Silencer981.7%1.4%+0.3 pts1.2×
Lebel 1886470.8%0.5%+0.3 pts1.6×
Maynard Sniper1091.9%1.6%+0.3 pts1.2×
Bomb Lance931.6%1.3%+0.3 pts1.2×
Auto-4 Shorty320.5%0.3%+0.3 pts2.0×
Mako 1895480.8%0.6%+0.3 pts1.5×
LeMat4407.5%7.3%+0.3 pts1.0×
Slate1502.6%2.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Uppercut1071.8%1.6%+0.2 pts1.2×
Officer1432.4%2.2%+0.2 pts1.1×
WildlandScarce350.6%0.4%+0.2 pts1.5×
Combat Axe320.5%0.4%+0.2 pts1.5×
Terminus611.0%0.9%+0.2 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez420.7%0.5%+0.2 pts1.3×
Cavalry Saber2334.0%3.8%+0.2 pts1.0×
Sparks Pistol Silencer430.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.2×
Berthier 1892 Deadeye200.3%0.2%+0.1 pts1.4×
Bornheim No. 3731.2%1.2%+0.1 pts1.1×
Auto-5240.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.2×
Haymaker951.6%1.5%+0.1 pts1.0×
Officer Brawler921.6%1.5%+0.1 pts1.0×
Bornheim No. 3 Extended611.0%1.0%+0.1 pts1.1×
Burgess Trauma540.9%0.9%+0.1 pts1.1×
Bomb Launcher961.6%1.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Ranger 73390.7%0.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Drilling Hatchet210.4%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Pax1913.3%3.3%+0.0 pts1.0×