MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Crack Shot · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 78 | 8.9% | 2.4% | +6.5 pts | 3.7× | |
| 46 | 5.2% | 1.7% | +3.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 41 | 4.7% | 1.6% | +3.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 31 | 3.5% | 0.9% | +2.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 54 | 6.1% | 3.5% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 30 | 3.4% | 1.3% | +2.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 31 | 3.5% | 1.5% | +2.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 29 | 3.3% | 1.4% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 29 | 3.3% | 1.6% | +1.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 1.2% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 23 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 33 | 3.8% | 2.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 35 | 4.0% | 3.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 2.6% | 2.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 2.4% | 2.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× |