MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Pain Sense · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 325 | 11% | 4.1% | +7.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 109 | 3.9% | 1.3% | +2.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 106 | 3.7% | 1.3% | +2.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 136 | 4.8% | 2.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 108 | 3.8% | 1.5% | +2.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 121 | 4.3% | 2.0% | +2.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 61 | 2.2% | 0.3% | +1.9 pts | 7.9× | |
| 144 | 5.1% | 3.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 109 | 3.9% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 83 | 2.9% | 1.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 81 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 105 | 3.7% | 2.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 45 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.0× | |
| 37 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.4× | |
| 39 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 58 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 55 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 51 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 52 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 23 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 24 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 21 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 33 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 54 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 159 | 5.6% | 5.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |