MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Hundred Hands · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 192 | 98% | 5.6% | +92 pts | 17.6× | |
| 232 | 10% | 1.2% | +9.2 pts | 8.5× | |
| 203 | 9.1% | 1.4% | +7.7 pts | 6.5× | |
| 101 | 4.5% | 1.3% | +3.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 104 | 4.6% | 1.6% | +3.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 95 | 4.2% | 1.5% | +2.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 150 | 6.7% | 4.1% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 54 | 2.4% | 0.6% | +1.8 pts | 3.9× | |
| 44 | 2.0% | 0.3% | +1.7 pts | 7.0× | |
| 48 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 46 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 49 | 2.2% | 1.0% | +1.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 49 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 55 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 0.9% | 0.1% | +0.7 pts | 6.0× | |
| 141 | 6.3% | 5.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 24 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 57 | 2.5% | 2.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |