MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Silent Killer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 225 | 13% | 3.8% | +9.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 178 | 10% | 1.3% | +8.9 pts | 7.9× | |
| 130 | 7.4% | 1.4% | +6.0 pts | 5.3× | |
| 111 | 6.3% | 3.2% | +3.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 92 | 5.3% | 2.4% | +2.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 72 | 4.1% | 1.3% | +2.8 pts | 3.1× | |
| 67 | 3.8% | 1.2% | +2.6 pts | 3.2× | |
| 50 | 2.9% | 0.4% | +2.5 pts | 8.0× | |
| 65 | 3.7% | 1.6% | +2.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 59 | 3.4% | 1.3% | +2.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 76 | 4.3% | 2.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 92 | 5.3% | 3.5% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 56 | 3.2% | 1.5% | +1.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 126 | 7.2% | 5.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 4.2% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 29 | 1.7% | 0.3% | +1.3 pts | 4.9× | |
| 45 | 2.6% | 1.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 24 | 1.4% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.1× | |
| 39 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 3.3× | |
| 40 | 2.3% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 38 | 2.2% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 61 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 22 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |